SEARCH

C1M-W26

RefPart NameC1M-W26
Venturi8.0mm
Rebuild KitRB-129
Gasket & Diaphragm KitGND-70
Cover Kit, PumpK017079
Base Kit, Primer-----
Body Ass'y, AirheadA088002
1Strainer0004035
2Strainer-----
3Plug, Welch-----
4Plug, Welch0005004
5Retainer, Syringe-----
6Nozzle Ass'y, Check ValveA007210
7Shaft Ass'y, ThrottleA011216
8Lever, ThrottleA012031
9Spring, Throttle Return0013018
10Valve, Throttle0014118
11Diaphragm Ass'y, MeteringA015019
12Diaphragm, Pump0015047
13Diaphragm, Pump-----
14Gasket, Metering Chamber0016035
15Gasket, Pump0016047
16Cover, Pump0017091
17Valve, Inlet Needle0018004
18Spring, Metering Lever0019012
19Lever, Metering0020012
20Pin0021001
21Cover, Metering Chamber0028023
22Spring, Adjust Screw-----
23Spring, Adjust Screw0029033
24Screw, Main Mixture0030197
25Screw, Idle Mixture0031223
26Screw, Throttle Adjust0035033
27Piece, Friction0036001
28Spring, Friction0038001
29Shaft Ass'y, ChokeA041107
30Valve, Choke0043007
31Post-----
32Collar-----
33Plunger-----
34Spring (Plunger Return)-----
35Base Ass'y, Primer
36Syringe-----
37Screw (Pin)14803006
38Screw (Throttle Valve)156030045
39Screw (Choke Valve)156030045
40Screw (Post)-----
41Screw (Metering Cover)17203006
42Screw (Pump Cover)17004010
43Screw (Throttle Lever)17103004
44Ball, Steel19290030
45E-Ring (Throttle Shaft)19500040
46E-Ring (Post)-----
47O-Ring (Plunger)-----
48Screw, Retainer-----
49E-Ring (Choke Shaft)19500030
50Limiter, Mixture (H)-----
51Limiter, Mixture (L)-----
52Washer (Limiter)-----
53Retainer (Limiter)-----
54Spring, Choke0013071
55Lever, Choke Control0042130
56Lever, Choke0042128
57Collar, Choke Shaft-----
58Screw, Choke Shaft-----
59Governor Ass'y-----
60Washer (Governor)-----
61Washer (Post)-----
62Remote Jet-----
63Boot,Retainer-----
64Screw14902509
65Gasket Airhead0016090
66Rod Linkage, Air Head------
67Lever, Throttle for Airhead------