SEARCH

C1M-K77

RefPart NameC1M-K77
Venturi9.5mm
Rebuild KitRB-195
Gasket & Diaphragm KitGND-114
Cover Kit, PumpK017064
---Limiter, Mixture (H)0061009
---Limiter, Mixture (L)0061010
1Strainer0004009
2Valve, Inlet Needle0018004
3Spring, Metering Lever0019002
4Pin0021001
5Lever, Metering0020012
6Screw (Pin)14803006
7Gasket, Metering Chamber0016077
8Diaphragm Ass'y, MeteringA015080
9Base Ass'y, PrimerA056067
10Syringe0057035
11Retainer, Syringe0009065
12Screw, Retainer17203012
13Diaphragm, Pump0015047
14Gasket, Pump0016033
15Cover, Pump0017034
16Spring, Adjust Screw0029032
17Screw, Throttle Adjust0035033
18Screw (Pump Cover)17004010
19Shaft Ass'y, ThrottleA011208
20Lever, Throttle0012023
21Screw (Throttle Lever)17103004
22E-Ring (Throttle Shaft)19500040
23Spring, Throttle Return0013036
24Valve, Throttle0014004
25Screw (Throttle Valve)15603004
26Screw, Idle Mixture0031168
27Screw, Main Mixture0030216
28Plug, Welch0005004